50/125 OM4 LC-LC Duplex Patch Leads


  • Brand: Adept
  • Product Code: See Options
In Stock

£5.34 inc. VAT

inc. VAT: Total:

50/125 OM4 LC-LC Duplex Patch Leads

 

LC - LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Patch Leads

Our range of patch leads are constructed from high quality connectors and 50/125 OM4 grade cable.

Each lead has a short strain relief boot and is supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss.

All of the patch leads come with an LSOH sheath and are individually bagged and labelled.

Supplied in Erika Violet colour, other colours are available to order.

Other lengths in stock, please call.

Any length made to order, please allow 3-4 days from order for these.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad             Good